2022 - ŘEPORYJE "A" - KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR

ŘEPORYJE "A" - ŘEPORYJE "B" - ŘEPORYJE "C"DOROST

Předchozí sezóna <> Následující sezóna

Tabulka výsledků:


Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P Skore Body
1 Žl. Lázně "A" 14 11 1 2 58 : 34 23
2 Řeporyje "A" 14 10 2 2 53 : 35 22
3 Vinoř "A" 14 8 3 3 55 : 37 19
4 Solidarita "B" 14 5 4 5 51 : 49 14
5 Start "B" 14 5 3 6 38 : 37 13
6 Čakovice "C" 14 4 5 5 33 : 43 13
7 Pankrác "B" 14 3 1 10 35 : 51 7
8 Počernice "A" 14 0 1 13 26 : 63 1

Rozlosování:


Č. utkání Datum utkání Domácí Hosté Skore
1 20.04.2022 17:00 Start "B" Žl. Lázně "A" 2:4
2 19.04.2022 17:00 Počernice "A" Řeporyje "A" 1:5
3 19.04.2022 17:00 Čakovice "C" Pankrác "B" 2:2
4 20.04.2022 17:00 Vinoř "A" Solidarita "B" 4:1
5 26.04.2022 17:00 Žl. Lázně "A" Počernice "A" 4:2
6 26.04.2022 17:00 Pankrác "B" Start "B" 1:3
7 28.04.2022 17:00 Řeporyje "A" Vinoř "A" 4:3
8 28.04.2022 17:00 Solidarita "B" Čakovice "C" 3:3
9 03.05.2022 17:00 Pankrác "B" Žl. Lázně "A" 2:4
10 04.05.2022 17:00 Vinoř "A" Počernice "A" 4:2
11 04.05.2022 17:00 Start "B" Solidarita "B" 4:1
12 03.05.2022 17:00 Čakovice "C" Řeporyje "A" 1:4
13 23.06.2022 17:00 Žl. Lázně "A" Vinoř "A" 5:2
14 09.05.2022 17:00 Solidarita "B" Pankrác "B" 3:5
15 10.05.2022 17:00 Počernice "A" Čakovice "C" 1:3
16 12.05.2022 17:00 Řeporyje "A" Start "B" 3:3
17 19.05.2022 17:00 Solidarita "B" Žl. Lázně "A" 1:4
18 17.05.2022 17:00 Čakovice "C" Vinoř "A" 2:6
19 17.05.2022 17:00 Pankrác "B" Řeporyje "A" 1:7
20 18.05.2022 17:00 Start "B" Počernice "A" 5:1
21 24.05.2022 17:00 Žl. Lázně "A" Čakovice "C" 2:2
22 26.05.2022 17:00 Řeporyje "A" Solidarita "B" 4:4
23 25.05.2022 17:00 Vinoř "A" Start "B" 2:1
24 24.05.2022 17:00 Počernice "A" Pankrác "B" 2:4
25 01.06.2022 17:00 Řeporyje "A" Žl. Lázně "A" 4:3
26 01.06.2022 17:00 Start "B" Čakovice "C" 3:3
27 02.06.2022 17:00 Solidarita "B" Počernice "A" 5:2
28 31.05.2022 17:00 Pankrác "B" Vinoř "A" 2:4
29 14.06.2022 17:00 Žl. Lázně "A" Start "B" 5:3
30 15.06.2022 17:00 Řeporyje "A" Počernice "A" 3:2
31 14.06.2022 17:00 Pankrác "B" Čakovice "C" 2:3
32 16.06.2022 17:00 Solidarita "B" Vinoř "A" 5:5
33 21.06.2022 17:00 Počernice "A" Žl. Lázně "A" 2:5
34 22.06.2022 17:00 Start "B" Pankrác "B" 3:2
35 22.06.2022 17:00 Vinoř "A" Řeporyje "A" 5:3
36 21.06.2022 17:00 Čakovice "C" Solidarita "B" 4:4
37 28.06.2022 17:00 Žl. Lázně "A" Pankrác "B" 6:3
38 28.06.2022 17:00 Počernice "A" Vinoř "A" 4:4
39 30.06.2022 17:00 Solidarita "B" Start "B" 5:2
40 30.06.2022 17:00 Řeporyje "A" Čakovice "C" 3:1
41 24.08.2022 17:00 Vinoř "A" Žl. Lázně "A" 2:4
42 23.08.2022 17:00 Pankrác "B" Solidarita "B" 3:4
43 23.08.2022 17:00 Čakovice "C" Počernice "A" 6:1
44 24.08.2022 17:00 Start "B" Řeporyje "A" 3:4
45 30.08.2022 17:00 Žl. Lázně "A" Solidarita "B" 5:4
46 31.08.2022 17:00 Vinoř "A" Čakovice "C" 7:0
47 01.09.2022 17:00 Řeporyje "A" Pankrác "B" 2:1
48 30.08.2022 17:00 Počernice "A" Start "B" 2:3
49 06.09.2022 16:30 Čakovice "C" Žl. Lázně "A" 1:4
50 08.09.2022 16:30 Solidarita "B" Řeporyje "A" 4:3
51 07.09.2022 16:30 Start "B" Vinoř "A" 2:2
52 06.09.2022 16:30 Pankrác "B" Počernice "A" 5:3
53 13.09.2022 16:30 Žl. Lázně "A" Řeporyje "A" 3:4
54 13.09.2022 16:30 Čakovice "C" Start "B" 2:1
55 13.09.2022 16:30 Počernice "A" Solidarita "B" 1:7
56 14.09.2022 16:30 Vinoř "A" Pankrác "B" 5:2